Awards

Child (PSA PID Colour)

FIAP Gold Medal:  Neda Racki (Croatia) – Dancing on the stairs
PSA Gold Medal:  Deying Huang (China) – Liangshan Kid
Master of Light Gold Medal:  Istvan Kerekes (Hungary) – Fate
Master of Light Silver Medal:  Lien Ching Chen (Taiwan) – Happiness
Master of Light Bronze Medal:  Kishore Ravikumar (India) – Grandmas care
CLUB Gold Medal:  Liviu Pascalau (Romania) – Glimpse into the future
CLUB Silver Medal:  Cihan Karaca (Turkey) – Ladder and the girl
CLUB Bronze Medal:  Ivan Kosic (Croatia) – Speed
FIAP Blue Ribbon:  Alexander Hochhaus (Germany) – Shoetime
FIAP Blue Ribbon:  Chittabrata Santra (India) – Tiffin Time At School
FIAP Blue Ribbon:  Ian English (Australia) – My Home
Master of Light Gold Ribbon:  Mustafa Evirgen (Cyprus) – Bodyguard
Master of Light Silver Ribbon:  M Yousuf  Tushar (Bangladesh) – Fish Boy
Master of Light Bronze Ribbon:  Huiqian Yang (China) – Uganda child7
IAAP Gold Medal:  Xilian Li (China) – Smiling face
PSA Silver Medal:  Csilla Bolvari (Hungary) – Doroti
PSA Bronze Medal:  Zdenko Vukelić (Croatia) – Safe
PSA Honorable Mention:  Jinesh Prasad (India) – My Bench
PSA Honorable Mention:  Wei Chen (China) – Closeness
PSA Honorable Mention:  Htet Aung (Myanmar) – A Monk

Photo Travel  – PSA PTD Colour

FIAP Gold Medal:  Fei Xie (China) – My heart is flying
PSA Gold Medal:  Yong Lin (China) – Pink coastline 1
Master of Light Gold Medal:  Jiangchuan Tong (China) – lasso a horse 4
Master of Light Silver Medal:  Guoyun Zhang (China) – Rob sheep race 15
Master of Light Bronze Medal:  Jianjun Liu (China) – Passer-by
CLUB Gold Medal:  Jinyi Zhang (China) – dharma assembly
CLUB Silver Medal:  Bob Chiu (USA) – Temppeliaukion Church43
CLUB Bronze Medal:  Deying Huang (China) – Impression of Xiapu4
FIAP Blue Ribbon:  Yong Lin (China) – The spirit of the sky 21
FIAP Blue Ribbon:  Francesca Salice (Italy) – Gujarat Family House
FIAP Blue Ribbon:  Mustafa Evirgen (Cyprus) – Baker Street Station
Master of Light Gold Ribbon:  Lorenzo Di Candia (Italy) – Flagellanti 1
Master of Light Silver Ribbon:  ChiaHsiang Yu (Taiwan) – Over fire
Master of Light Bronze Ribbon:  Thi Thu Ha Phi (VietNam) – Mu Cang Chai
IAAP Gold Medal:  Jun Ye (China) – sheep
PSA Silver Medal:  Peiwen Sun (China) – Meet
PSA Bronze Medal:  Yiliang Yang (China) – Shanxi waist drum 1
PSA Honorable Mention:  Mingwei Chen (China) – Devout prayer
PSA Honorable Mention:  Romos Kotsonis (Cyprus) – In line
PSA Honorable Mention:  Ivan Kosic (Croatia) – Fullness

    Portrait (PSA PJD Colour)

FIAP Gold Medal:  Guixiang Huang (China) – Vicissitudes of life3
PSA Gold Medal:  Vladimir Mijailović (Serbia) – In the mirror
Master of Light Gold Medal:  Shengwei Dai (China) – On the train 15
Master of Light Silver Medal:  Guoxiang Sun (China) – Innocent kid 4
Master of Light Bronze Medal:  Pili  Garcia Pitarch (Spain) – Lois
CLUB Gold Medal:  Roland Jensen (Denmark) – Frida862
CLUB Silver Medal:  Barbara Greguric Silic (Slovenia) – Blue eyes
CLUB Bronze Medal:  Zenir Suko (Bosnia And Herzegovina) – Obazrivi
FIAP Blue Ribbon:  Zoltan Bisak (Serbia) – Andrija and lamb
FIAP Blue Ribbon:  Xinmin Zhang (China) – Tribal people 15
FIAP Blue Ribbon:  Hongjun Yue (China) – Little monk
Master of Light Gold Ribbon:  Yan Zhang (China) – The Magic Africa36
Master of Light Silver Ribbon:  Limin Zou (China) – Yuliana
Master of Light Bronze Ribbon:  Dr Saurendra Nath Mitra (India) – Smoker 1
IAAP Gold Medal:  Borislav Milovanovic (Serbia) – Sirotanovici 09
PSA Silver Medal:  Marcel Van Balken (Netherlands) – Drawnold
PSA Bronze Medal:  Chenglin Zheng (China) – On the Street 2
PSA Honorable Mention:  Weijing Yang (China) – Colorful tribe 7
PSA Honorable Mention:  Jacek Szczerbaniewicz (Poland) – Mime
PSA Honorable Mention:  Adriano Favero (Italy) – Smoke

Nature (ND)

FIAP Gold Medal:  Jiangchuan Tong (China) – Kookaburra
PSA Gold Medal:  Ivan Kosic (Croatia) – Reflecting
Master of Light Gold Medal:  Yiliang Yang (China) – Polar Region
Master of Light Silver Medal:  Chenglin Zheng (China) – Struggle
Master of Light Bronze Medal:  Damir Zurub (Croatia) – New Life
CLUB Gold Medal:  Yong Lin (China) – The spirit of the sky 6
CLUB Silver Medal:  Xiaoqing Chen (China) – Copulatory Giraffe
CLUB Bronze Medal:  Satish Hanumantharao (India) – Bush frog egg
FIAP Blue Ribbon:  Sandor Horosnyi (Hungary) – Crucified
FIAP Blue Ribbon:  Tak Cheong Pun (Macau) – Starry Sky
FIAP Blue Ribbon:  Duy Tuong Nguyen (VietNam) – Snail
Master of Light Gold Ribbon:  Andrius Lamauskas (Lithuania) – It’s quiet today
Master of Light Silver Ribbon:  Minh Nguyen (USA) – Death Valley
Master of Light Bronze Ribbon:  Mustafa Evirgen (Cyprus) – Red Deer
IAAP Gold Medal:  Petar Sabol (Croatia) – Butterfly imagination
PSA Silver Medal:  Weijing Yang (China) – Illusion 11
PSA Bronze Medal:  Zoltan Bisak (Serbia) – Morning flight
PSA Honorable Mention:  Kai Lon Tang (Macau) – Fighting Snake 8
PSA Honorable Mention:  Rahul Saha (India) – Framed
PSA Honorable Mention:  Van Nhi Duong (VietNam) – Doi Me

    Open Colour (PSA PID Colour)

FIAP Gold Medal:  Ovi D Pop (Romania) – Dead or alive
PSA Gold Medal:  Yonghong Jin (China) – Body Art 11
Master of Light Gold Medal:  Kaiwen Yang (China) – Explore
Master of Light Silver Medal:  Marcel Van Balken (Netherlands) – King Kong
Master of Light Bronze Medal:  Barbara Greguric Silic (Slovenia) – Autumn fairy
CLUB Gold Medal:  Jun Ye (China) – Herd Back
CLUB Silver Medal:  Yuliy Vasilev (Bulgaria) – The Broccoli Forest
CLUB Bronze Medal:  Abir Ghosh (India) – Riya 3924
FIAP Blue Ribbon:  Ricos Andreas Gregoriou (Cyprus) – Red Harmony
FIAP Blue Ribbon: Biagio Salerno (Italy) – The red spot
FIAP Blue Ribbon:  Paul Gaffey (Ireland) – InTo the light
Master of Light Gold Ribbon:  Csilla Bolvari (Hungary) – Forms
Master of Light Silver Ribbon:  Jacek Szczerbaniewicz (Poland) – Railway bridge
Master of Light Bronze Ribbon:  David Moyes (Scotland) – Going Home
IAAP Gold Medal:  Andrius Lamauskas (Lithuania) – Flight 1
PSA Silver Medal:  Leonid Goldin (Israel) – Violoncello
PSA Bronze Medal:  Vladimir Mijailović (Serbia) – Sanctity
PSA Honorable Mention:  Kai Lon Tang (Macau) – Smoky Viola
PSA Honorable Mention:  Istvan Kerekes (Hungary) – Lamb slaughter
PSA Honorable Mention:  Zhongshu Ma (China) – Flower house

    Open Monochrome (PSA PID Mono)

FIAP Gold Medal:  Mingwei Chen (China) – Woman in black 1
PSA Gold Medal:  Ovi D Pop (Romania) – target
Master of Light Gold Medal:  Yi Wan (China) – curtain
Master of Light Silver Medal:  Marcel Van Balken (Netherlands) – Eyeshape
Master of Light Bronze Medal:  Guoyun Zhang (China) – Believer in a rock church 6
CLUB Gold Medal:  H,W. Chan (Hong Kong) – Stair Step M5
CLUB Silver Medal:  Istvan Kerekes (Hungary) – The gipsy clan
CLUB Bronze Medal:  Zoltan Bisak (Serbia) – Man in the boat V2
FIAP Blue Ribbon:  Csilla Bolvari (Hungary) – On the road
FIAP Blue Ribbon:  Lubica Kremenova (Slovakia) – Naughty road
FIAP Blue Ribbon:  Nenad Borojevic (Serbia) – Walking in the dark
Master of Light Gold Ribbon:  Neda Racki (Croatia) – A beggar
Master of Light Silver Ribbon:  Nenad Martić (Croatia) – Two eggs
Master of Light Bronze Ribbon:  Liviu Pascalau (Romania) – Hourglass
IAAP Gold Medal:  Julia Home (New Zealand) – Rain Cloud
PSA Silver Medal:  Biagio Salerno (Italy) – Reconjunction with ourselves
PSA Bronze Medal:  Zdenko Vukelić (Croatia) – The rhythm of the city
PSA Honorable Mention:  Shengwei Dai (China) – A woman with a headscarf 8
PSA Honorable Mention:  Nenad Martić (Croatia) – Windy day in V
PSA Honorable Mention:  Dewald Tromp (South Africa) – High jump

special awards

Fiap Blue badge: Guoxiang Sun (China)

Master of Light Gold badge: Zdenko Vukelić (Croatia)